Log in

Kingdom Officer Login

This login is for Kingdom Officers and staff use only.

Username *
Password *
Remember Me
 
 
Please do not call any of the following individuals after 10pm Eastern Time unless otherwise noted in their information.

Queenking shaded 100
Their Royal Majesties

Cuan MacDaige and Signy Heri
Arthur A. Donadio and Dana M. Lucas
51 Lakeview Dr., Whispering Pines, NC 28327
Phone: 910-690-7577 and 910-690-7426
Email: king AT atlantia.sca.org and queen AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: Information about Their Royal Majesties

Their Royal Highnesses

To be determined at TRM Crown Tournament

Great Officers of State

Kingdom Seneschal (02/17)

Duchess Simone de Barjavel (Sarah Toich)
PO Box 157, Simpsonville, MD 21150
Phone: (410) 290-3961 (10 PM)
Email: seneschal AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://seneschal.atlantia.sca.org
Emergency Deputy (05/17)
Master Jean Claude de Calais (Jim Cunningham)
88 Colombia Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
Phone: (757) 968-5303 (10 PM)
Email: emergseneschal AT atlantia.sca.org
Media Relations Deputy (05/16)
THL Geoffrey ap Clywd (Jeff Williams)
Phone: 202-437-8960 (9 PM)
Email: media AT atlantia.sca.org
Kingdom Calendar Deputy (12/12)
Baroness Elisabeth Borden (Amy Dickens)
414 Aberdeen Circle, Summerville, SC 29483
Phone: (843) 860-3620
Email: calendar AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://acorn.atlantia.sca.org/calendar.php
Regional Deputy - MD and DC (06/16)
Baroness Ysane de la Salle (Amy Cunning)
Phone: (301)880-1192
Email: depsenmd AT atlantia.sca.org
Regional Deputy - Western NC (05/16)
Dona Mariana Francisco (Michelle Munger)
Phone: (757) 768-2071
Email: depsenwestnc AT atlantia.sca.org
Regional Deputy - Eastern NC (05/16)
Lady Murienne l'aloiere (Nikole Harrington)
2602 Guyer St, High Point, NC 27265
Phone: (336) 848-3742
Email: depseneastnc AT atlantia.sca.org
Regional Deputy -SC and GA (02/17)
Baron Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov (Walter Assur)
Phone: 410-867-2313
Email: depsenscga AT atlantia.sca.org
Regional Deputy - VA (02/17)
Baron Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov (Walter Assur)
Phone: (410)867-2313
Email: depsenva AT atlantia.sca.org
Clerk of Law (04/12)
Mistress Alesia Gillefalyn
Email: redtape AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://law.atlantia.sca.org
Kingdom Event Bids Coordinator (03/17)
Master Marcellus Capozullo di Napoli
Phone: 703-975-9146 (10 PM)
Email: kingdomevents AT atlantia.sca.org
Waiver Secretary (02/16)
Mistress Abe Akirakeiko (Ellen Badgley)
6899 Ridge Water Ct, Centreville, VA 20121
Phone: (703) 585-0787
Email: waivers AT atlantia.sca.org
New Branch Deputy
Contact your Regional Seneschal for New Branch information
Chancellor of Family and Youth Programs (02/16)
Lady Jacintha of Highland Foorde
Email: youth AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://atlantia.sca.org/offices/seneschal/youths/welcome
Special Projects Deputy
Duchess Kalisa Aleksandrovna (Jennifer Krochmal)
Phone: 301-741-2600
Email: depsensp AT atlantia.sca.org

Triton Principal Herald (01/18)

Lord Cian mac Ceallachain Ui Dubhlaich (Craig Dooley)
181 Banbury Rd , Columbia, SC 29210
Phone: 803-422-9534
Email: triton AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://herald.atlantia.sca.org
Nereid Herald - Emergency Deputy (01/15)
Lady Wynne ferch Rhodri
Golden Dolphin Herald - Submissions (10/17)
Lady Seraphina Delfino (Elizabeth Hanes)
3405 Woodbaugh Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321
Phone: (757) 694-1510
Email: gdherald AT atlantia.sca.org
Clerk of Precedence - OP (06/16)
Lady Ealasaid MacDonald
Email: op AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://op.atlantia.sca.org
Clerk Signet - Scrolls (11/16)
Lady Aemilia Rosa (Amy Nardone)
2742 Overlook Court, Manchester, MD 21102
Phone: 443-466-6013 (10 PM)
Email: signet AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://scribe.atlantia.sca.org

Kingdom Earl Marshal (08/21)

Duke Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov
14625 Baltimore Ave., #431, Laurel, MD 20707
Phone: (301) 741-2601
Email: earlmarshal AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://marshal.atlantia.sca.org
Emergency Deputy (09/12)
Master Kynneth Pyke
Email: dem-emergency AT atlantia.sca.org
Deputy Earl Marshal for Training (01/16)
Master Gaston du Valmont
Email: dem-training AT atlantia.sca.org
Deputy Earl Marshal for Armored Combat (11/15)
Sir Joscelin d'Outremer
Email: dem-armored AT atlantia.sca.org
Deputy Earl Marshal for Rapier (02/13)
Master Giacomo Vincenti di Firenze (Jim Toscano)
3707 Goodwill Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
Phone: (410) 207-5546
Email: dem-rapier AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://rapier.atlantia.sca.org
Deputy Earl Marshal for Target Archery (05/12)
Lord Seamus McRay (Jamie Frailey)
415 Dumbarton Road, Towson, MD 21212
Phone: 443-834-8141
Email: dem-target-archery AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://archery.atlantia.sca.org
Deputy Earl Marshal for Combat Archery (09/11)
Lord Gregor Von Leipzig
Email: dem-combat-archery AT atlantia.sca.org
Deputy Earl Marshal for Thrown Weapons (02/15)
Baroness Dealla Cohen
Phone: (410) 519-4493
Email: dem-thrown-weapons AT atlantia.sca.org
Deputy Earl Marshal for Siege Weapons (05/17)
Baroness Bessenyei Rozsa (Rachel Rosado)
5233 Possum Trot Lane, Charlotte, NC 28215
Phone: (704) 242-4762
Email: dem-siege AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://siege.atlantia.sca.org
Deputy Earl Marshal of the Horse (05/12)
Lady Alienor de Bathe (Laura Daly-Barrett)
171 Rolling Valley Lane, Front Royal, VA 22630
Email: dem-equestrian AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://cavalry.atlantia.sca.org
Deputy Earl Marshal for Hounds
Lord Rychard Muir (Richard Soper)
Phone: (252) 633-9236
Email: dem-hounds AT atlantia.sca.org
Deputy Earl Marshal for Youth Armored Combat (09/12)
Lord Pepin de Bourgogne (Joe Vilar)
1733 Juanoak Drive, Richmond, VA 23235
Phone: (804) 612-4205
Email: dem-youth-armored AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://yc.atlantia.sca.org
Deputy Earl Marshal for Youth Rapier Combat
Baron Flaithri O' Cearnaigh (Kelly Bennett)
Phone: (540) 318-0846
Email: dem-youth-rapier AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://yc.atlantia.sca.org

Kingdom Minister of the Lists (12/18)

Posadnik Nikulai Ivanovich (Neal J. Atlow)
5516 McCormick Rd, Durham, NC 27713
Phone: (919) 308-8640
Email: kmol AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://kmol.atlantia.sca.org
Emergency Deputy (09/12)
Mistress Ceridwen ferch Owain (Linda G. McLaughlin)
Phone: (301) 274-4171
Email: theceridwen AT gmail.com
Training Deputy
Lady Sara van Eerde (Jennifer Hofstee)
Phone: (703)203-8971
Email: sara.jennifer AT me.com
Regional Deputy - MD and DC
Baroness Lore Bubeck (Laurie Foster)
Phone: (410) 326-5390
Email: lauriebubeck AT yahoo.com
Regional Deputy - NC
Lady Adeliza of Bristol (Anna-Maria Smith)
Phone: (828)667-4464
Email: adelizaofbristol AT ATT.net
Regional Deputy - SC and GA
Baroness Tegan de Moreton (Lora Franks)
1925 Bacons Bridge Rd. #166, Summerville, SC 29485
Phone: (843) 822-1761 (NLT 12am)
Email: zombiellama AT att.net
Regional Deputy - VA
Lady Brighid Inghean Ioanin (Sherry Pugh)
Phone: (540) 622-2693
Email: moondorah AT yahoo.com

Kingdom Chancellor of the Exchequer (05/18)

Lady Alana Urquhart (Victoria Howell)
P.O. Box 382, Lovettsville, VA 20180
Email: exchequer AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://exchequer.atlantia.sca.org
Emergency Deputy (05/18)
Mistress Helena de Flores (Kathy Gildemeister)
Email: emergency-exchequer AT atlantia.sca.org
MD Regional (10/18)
THL Jdeke von Kolberg
Email: depexchmd AT atlantia.sca.org
Eastern NC Regional (05/18)
Lady Zafira bint Miriam (Susan French Morrow)
Phone: 704-964-8484 (9 PM)
Email: depexchenc AT atlantia.sca.org
Western NC Regional (10/17)
THL Adaira inghean Makyswell
Email: depexchwnc AT atlantia.sca.org
Southern Regional (SC,GA) (01/17)
Mistress Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane
Email: depexchscga AT atlantia.sca.org
VA Regional (04/18)
Lady Kadlin Fjorleifardottir (Debbie deTreville)
10509 Delray Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060
Email: depexchva AT atlantia.sca.org
Deputy for Non-Member Surcharge (10/18)
Lady Elvira Pedrosa (Laura Brookbank)
4041 Jay Em Circle, Ellicott City, MD 21042
Email: nms AT atlantia.sca.org
Chamberlain (01/17)
Lady Kaolin In Oarga (Jen Conti)
Email: chamberlain AT atlantia.sca.org
PayPal Deputy (10/18)
THL Briana Morgan of the Valley
Email: paypal AT atlantia.sca.org

Kingdom Chronicler (12/17)

Freiherrin Adina von der Heide (L. Cicirelli)
Phone: (571) 249-1250
Email: chronicler AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://chronicler.atlantia.sca.org
Release Deputy
Vacant
Atlantian Historian (10/17)
Lord Otto von Schwyz (Tim White)
Phone: 980-254-6310
Email: historian AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://history.atlantia.sca.org
Emergency Deputy
Baroness Asta Knarrarbringa (Kari Blackwell)
Phone:
Email: emergency-chronicler AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Deputy
Vacant

Kingdom Minister of Arts and Sciences (04/18)

Seigneur Etienne Le Mons d'Anjou (Richard A. Le Mons)
157 Gustav Court, North Augusta, SC 29860
Phone: 803-522-0030
Email: kmoas AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://moas.atlantia.sca.org
Emergency Deputy (12/16)
Master James of Middle Aston (James C. Wagner Jr)
106 Rex Place, Louisburg, NC 27549
Phone: (919) 496-7713
Email: dmoas-emergency AT atlantia.sca.org
Southern Regional Deputy (12/19)
Lady Marion le Red
Email: dmoas-south AT atlantia.sca.org
Northern Regional Deputy (11/17)
Lady Kateryne Ferneley
Email: dmoas-north AT atlantia.sca.org
Competitions Deputy (10/17)
Baroness Janina Krakowska
Email: dmoas-tempore AT atlantia.sca.org
University Chancellor (11/16)
Mistress Lisette la Roux (Jennifer Fischer-Darby)
8642 Bali Road, Ellicott City, MD 21043
Phone: (301) 775-1614
Email: university AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://university.atlantia.sca.org

Kingdom Web Minister (10/18)

Master Connor Levingstoune (Troy Herring)
Email: webminister AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://web.atlantia.sca.org
Web Emergency Deputy (10/18)
Master Christopher MacConing (Christopher Cunning)
Email: depwebemergency AT atlantia.sca.org
Deputy Web Design
Vacant
Web Special Projects Deputy (10/12)
Baron Jonathas Reinisch (James Kriebel)
Phone: (240) 682-9803 (9pm)
Email: depwebprojects AT atlantia.sca.org

Kingdom Chatelain (10/18)

Mistress Mary Isabel of Heatherstone (Leesa Marie Orton)
Phone: (301) 769-9757
Email: chatelain AT atlantia.sca.org
Web Site: http://chatelain.atlantia.sca.org
Emergency Deputy (10/18)
Baroness Emma West (Dawn Hutchings)
Phone: (301) 943-2469 (10 PM)
Email: emergency-chatelain AT atlantia.sca.org
Southern Regional
Lady Sarah Bryghton (Jo Price)
Phone: (252) 342-6068
Email: southernchatelain AT atlantia.sca.org
Northern Regional Deputy Chatelain
Baroness Emma West (Dawn Hutchings)
Phone: (301) 943-2469
Email: northernchatelain AT atlantia.sca.org
Training and Education Deputy
Mistress Kisaiya Zingara (Dawn Davis)
Phone: (336) 252-9860
Email: training-chatelain AT atlantia.sca.org
Go to top